BRR : 8508464
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  parganas, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Auction For Cutting, Felling And Removing Of 14 Nos. Standing Trees Of Various Species For Access Permission To The Private Property Of Panachwati Greenfield Realty Development Pvt. Ltd. At Chakbagi At Km 30.047 (Lhs) Of Nh-117, Dist. S24 Pgs, Wb. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 40,000
Submission Date
08-10-2025
Contract Date
17-10-2025
Completion Date
20 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,665 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,000 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,999 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,101 L2
Work Detail
auction for cutting, felling and removing of 14 nos. standing trees of various species for access permission to the private property of panachwati greenfield realty development pvt. ltd. at chakbagi at km 30.047 (lhs) of nh-117, dist. s24 pgs, wb.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 332772e4-e49e-4fcc-9c38-2d784c89c9a3
Download 1114W153WOMDAssociate
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_2052338
Download finsummary_2052338
Download technical_2052338
Download techsummary_2052338
Download File Name File Description
Download 7e2ce2f2-2460-4d30-8ec8-2c31a1abd660 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2052338 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000