BRR : 8508466
Tender Brief : Auction For Cutting, Felling And Removing Of 10 Nos. Standing Trees Of Various Species From Km 48.800 To Km 49.800 On Either Side Of Road (Narayantala To Sarisa Ramkrishna Mission) Of Nh-117 In The District Of South 24 Parganas Under Nh Division-I. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,13,000
Submission Date
06-10-2025
Contract Date
11-11-2025
Completion Date
20 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,11,000 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,13,000 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,12,000 | L2 |
Work Detail
auction for cutting, felling and removing of 10 nos. standing trees of various species from km 48.800 to km 49.800 on either side of road (narayantala to sarisa ramkrishna mission) of nh-117 in the district of south 24 parganas under nh division-i.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000