BRR : 8488463
Tender Brief : Supply Of Elgi Make Set Of Mount Consisting Of 02 Items And 03 Nos. Etc.Elgi Make Set Of Mount Consisting Of 02 Items And 03 Nos. Etc.,Elgi Make Set Of Mount Consisting Of 02 Items And 03 Nos. - (I) Elgi Make Mount With Fla Nge: Soft Mount Assembly To Pt. No.- 070300920= 01 No./Set, (Ii) Elgi Make Hard Mount Assembly:Mot Or Side Rr 20 To Pt. No.- 070301670= 02 Nos./Set. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Deli Very ] ] Electic Loco Shed Stores/Bksc, Jharkhand 116.00 Set Ser Electric Loco Shed Stores/Bndm, Odisha 25.00 Set Ser Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 78,67,208.68
Submission Date
20-11-2025
Contract Date
24-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 78,67,208.68 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of elgi make set of mount consisting of 02 items and 03 nos. etc.elgi make set of mount consisting of 02 items and 03 nos. etc.,elgi make set of mount consisting of 02 items and 03 nos. - (i) elgi make mount with fla nge: soft mount assembly to pt. no.- 070300920= 01 no./set, (ii) elgi make hard mount assembly:mot or side rr 20 to pt. no.- 070301670= 02 nos./set. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of deli very ] ] electic loco shed stores/bksc, jharkhand 116.00 set ser electric loco shed stores/bndm, odisha 25.00 set ser
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | dfaa85fc-7614-41e3-9546-a59378c14bcb |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000