BRR : 2679119
Tender Brief : Supply Of Elgi Make Set Of Mount Consisting Of 02 Items And 03 Nos.Elgi Make Set Of Mount Consisting Of 02 Items And 03 Nos.,Elgi Make Set Of Mount Consisting Of 02 Items And 03 Nos. 1. Elgi Make Moun T With Flange: Soft Mount Assly.To Pt No. 070300920 - 01 No. 2. Elgi Make Hard Mount Assl Y.: Motor Side Rr 20 To Pt No. 070301670- 02 Nos. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Deliver Y ] ] Electic Loco Shed Stores/Bksc, Jharkhand 20.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,48,389.6
Submission Date
30-09-2024
Contract Date
18-10-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,48,389.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of elgi make set of mount consisting of 02 items and 03 nos.elgi make set of mount consisting of 02 items and 03 nos.,elgi make set of mount consisting of 02 items and 03 nos. 1. elgi make moun t with flange: soft mount assly.to pt no. 070300920 - 01 no. 2. elgi make hard mount assl y.: motor side rr 20 to pt no. 070301670- 02 nos. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver y ] ] electic loco shed stores/bksc, jharkhand 20.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 67995efb-3a48-479b-800a-574672637706 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000