BRR : 8473862
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of 02 Hose Suitable For Rr20070 Ofm Air Compressorset Of 02 Hose Suitable For Rr20070 Ofm Air Compressor,Set Of 02 Hose Suitable For Rr20070 Ofm Air Compressor Elgi Make (1) Hose Cooler Rr200 70 Ofm As Per Elgi Part No. 070315690 Qty. 01 No. Per Set And (2) Hose Dryer To Nrv Rr20070 Ofm As Per Elgi Part No. 070315700 Qty. 01 No. Per Set. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,97,784.8
Submission Date
03-12-2025
Contract Date
22-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,97,784.8 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of 02 hose suitable for rr20070 ofm air compressorset of 02 hose suitable for rr20070 ofm air compressor,set of 02 hose suitable for rr20070 ofm air compressor elgi make (1) hose cooler rr200 70 ofm as per elgi part no. 070315690 qty. 01 no. per set and (2) hose dryer to nrv rr20070 ofm as per elgi part no. 070315700 qty. 01 no. per set. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 053235e4-a146-413c-83af-acfd54fd17c3 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000