BRR : 7976154
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of 02 Hose Suitable For Rr20070 Ofm Air Compressorset Of 02 Hose Suitable For Rr20070 Ofm Air Compressor,Set Of 02 Hose Suitable For Rr20070 Ofm Air Compressor Elgi Make (1) Hose Cooler Rr200 70 Ofm As Per Elgi Part No. 070315690 Qty. 01 No. Per Set And (2) Hose Dryer To Nrv Rr20070 Ofm As Per Elgi Part No. 070315700 Qty. 01 No. Per Set [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Sr. Section Uttar Pradesh 2.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,98,523.2
Submission Date
11-08-2025
Contract Date
17-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,98,523.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of 02 hose suitable for rr20070 ofm air compressorset of 02 hose suitable for rr20070 ofm air compressor,set of 02 hose suitable for rr20070 ofm air compressor elgi make (1) hose cooler rr200 70 ofm as per elgi part no. 070315690 qty. 01 no. per set and (2) hose dryer to nrv rr20070 ofm as per elgi part no. 070315700 qty. 01 no. per set [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] sr. section uttar pradesh 2.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c8873ee0-ce9a-4e3e-9e02-1ce2b667fee7
Download File Name File Description
Download 5462650 Tender Documents
Download 9a587a68-0879-47f1-ae92-36aaf0c84bda Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000