BRR : 8422628
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Leh, Ladakh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Nk000205 Fuel Feed Pump - Genr Set , Nk000343 Big And Brg - Genr Set , Nk000209 Alternator Belt - Genr Set , Nk000340 Fuel Filter Assy - Genr Set , 3 Point 5Kva Tmtl Nk10 Injector Assy - Genr Set Total Quantity : 5 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,100
Submission Date
12-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,100 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 17,455 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,200 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for nk000205 fuel feed pump - genr set , nk000343 big and brg - genr set , nk000209 alternator belt - genr set , nk000340 fuel filter assy - genr set , 3 point 5kva tmtl nk10 injector assy - genr set total quantity : 5
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e58f9cc4-d633-4b20-9502-f8dd0f2c8aa9
Download File Name File Description
Download ord19112025g_2025-11-20-12-46-33_a0e85aee735f619e385a85bb2d54a3b7 Tender Documents
Download 8612994_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download b332292e-9aff-4862-bb9b-df8763f7c7ff Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000