BRR : 11777061
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dhemaji, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Proc Of Spares For Defence Generator Sets Oil Filter - Oil Filter Genr Set 5Kva Koel , Fan Belt A60 - Fan Belt A60 Genr Set 5Kva Koel , Fuel Filter - Fuel Filter Genr Set 5Kva Koel , Mcb - Mcb Genr Set 5Kva Koel , Fuel Pipe - Fuel Pipe Genr Set 5Kva Koel , Oil Filter - Oil Filter Genr Set 15Kva Escort , Fuel Filter - Fuel Filter Genr Set 15Kva Escort , Air Filter - Air Filter Genr Set 15Kva Escort , Exhaust Fan - Exhaust Fan Genr Set 15Kva Kirloskar , Carburetor Assy - Carburetor Assy Genr Set 2.5Kva Himalayan , Starting Rope - Starting Rope Genr Set 2.5Kva Himalayan , Pi... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,737
Submission Date
03-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,465 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,737 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,850 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for proc of spares for defence generator sets oil filter - oil filter genr set 5kva koel , fan belt a60 - fan belt a60 genr set 5kva koel , fuel filter - fuel filter genr set 5kva koel , mcb - mcb genr set 5kva koel , fuel pipe - fuel pipe genr set 5kva koel , oil filter - oil filter genr set 15kva escort , fuel filter - fuel filter genr set 15kva escort , air filter - air filter genr set 15kva escort , exhaust fan - exhaust fan genr set 15kva kirloskar , carburetor assy - carburetor assy genr set 2.5kva himalayan , starting rope - starting rope genr set 2.5kva himalayan , piston with ring - piston with ring genr set 2.5kva himalayan , sparking plug - sparking plug genr set 2.5kva himalayan total quantity : 27
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bcb5c97b-7a3a-4f84-af3d-74051c283291 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 311d9085-156b-42f0-9e76-e6fd5a0ab924 Tender Documents
Download 9629961_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_spec_crv_acsfp_02_2026-07-19-19-09-05_7c26ca0f5532114a229d7f79399201a2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000