BRR : 8367228
Tender Brief : Periodical maintenance ofLeft Bank Main canal (LBMC) at different locations from Maharani to Kushamara (Ch. 0.00 mtr.to 20411.00 mtr.) /S.H:-Clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from Ch. 0.00 mtr to Ch. 8714.00 mtr under Gumti Barrage Sub Division, Udaipur, Gomati, Tripura during the year 2025 - 26 Read More
Tender Value
₹
7,88,356
Contract Value
₹ 7,88,356
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
08-10-2025
Contract Date
03-12-2025
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,24,099.07 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,32,534.48 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,91,267 | L7 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,35,293.72 | L5 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,15,033 | L1 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,33,559.34 | L4 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,66,670.29 | L6 |
Work Detail
periodical maintenance ofleft bank main canal (lbmc) at different locations from maharani to kushamara (ch. 0.00 mtr.to 20411.00 mtr.) /s.h:-clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from ch. 0.00 mtr to ch. 8714.00 mtr under gumti barrage sub division, udaipur, gomati, tripura during the year 2025 - 26
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000