BRR : 8354159
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  udaipur, Tripura
Tender Brief : Periodical maintenance ofRight Bank Main canal (RBMC) at different locations from Maharani to Amtali (Ch. 0.00 mtr.to 22013.00 mtr.) /S.H:-Clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from Ch. 0.00 mtr to Ch. 11122.00 mtr under Gumti Barrage Sub Division, Udaipur, Gomati, Tripura during the year 2025 - 26 Read More
Tender Value
7,99,390
Contract Value
₹ 7,99,390
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
08-10-2025
Contract Date
01-12-2025
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,31,114.72 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,39,987.95
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,99,622.44 L6
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,94,822 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,32,953.31 L3
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,73,802.14 L5
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,40,627.46 L4
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,00,425.52 L7
Work Detail
periodical maintenance ofright bank main canal (rbmc) at different locations from maharani to amtali (ch. 0.00 mtr.to 22013.00 mtr.) /s.h:-clearing jungle and deposited materials etc at different locations from ch. 0.00 mtr to ch. 11122.00 mtr under gumti barrage sub division, udaipur, gomati, tripura during the year 2025 - 26
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5de6e3ab-7655-44ce-a315-1a8c2b07d06b
Download AOC65848
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_67013
Download finsummary_67013
Download techsummary_67013
Download File Name File Description
Download abf60338-05c6-4954-a295-2997eb69882e Tender Documents
Download BOQ_67013 Tender Documents
Download DNIeT Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000