BRR : 8337737
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalandhar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Sale Of Green, Dead Dry Trees And Cut Material , Kartarpur To Kapurthala Road Km 8-9 R/S ( Div Of 0.0068 Ha) , Rasoolpur Uggi Adhi Road ( River To Adhi L/S) ( Div Of 0.0451 Ha) , Jalandhar Amritsar Nhai Km 389-90 L/S ( Div Of 0.033 Ha) , Ludhiana Ferozpur Road Km 103-104 R/S ( Div Of 0.34216 Ha) , Jalandhar Nakodar Road Km 4-5 R/S ( Div Of 0.0121 Ha) , Kartarpur To Nakodar Road Km 5-6 R/S ( Div Of 0.0138 Ha) , Garhshankar To Nurpur Bedi Road Km 0-1 L/S , Jalandhar-Hoshiarpur Road To Village Patara Road ( Div Of 0.0101 Ha) , Jalandhar-Kapurthala Roadkm 11-12 R/S ( Div Of 0.0398 Ha) , G.T Road ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,34,93,370
Submission Date
29-10-2025
Contract Date
27-11-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
28 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,17,500 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98 L25
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,55,500 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,500 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,83,600 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,97,156 L10
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 101 L24
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,94,000 L17
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,82,997 L1
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,36,000 L6
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,81,725 L8
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,37,000 L16
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,34,000 L1
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,22,175 L1
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,63,000 L19
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,59,590 L1
19 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,67,000 L1
20 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,16,000 L1
21 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,75,593 L1
22 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,34,500 L1
23 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,49,900 L1
24 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
25 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,000 L1
26 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,49,000 L21
27 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 105 L1
28 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,37,640 L13
Work Detail
sale of green, dead dry trees and cut material , kartarpur to kapurthala road km 8-9 r/s ( div of 0.0068 ha) , rasoolpur uggi adhi road ( river to adhi l/s) ( div of 0.0451 ha) , jalandhar amritsar nhai km 389-90 l/s ( div of 0.033 ha) , ludhiana ferozpur road km 103-104 r/s ( div of 0.34216 ha) , jalandhar nakodar road km 4-5 r/s ( div of 0.0121 ha) , kartarpur to nakodar road km 5-6 r/s ( div of 0.0138 ha) , garhshankar to nurpur bedi road km 0-1 l/s , jalandhar-hoshiarpur road to village patara road ( div of 0.0101 ha) , jalandhar-kapurthala roadkm 11-12 r/s ( div of 0.0398 ha) , g.t road km 291-292 r/s ( div of 0.0348 ha) , dhurri railway line km 4-11 r/s , ludhiana bhundri road km 8-9 l/s ( div of 0.0128 ha) , kohara machhiwara road km 14 to 15 r/s (div of 0.0070 ha) , kapurthala to kala sangha to nakodar road km 12-14 l/s (div of 0.0844 ha) , p.s.p.l office to lajwanti pull km 1-2 l/s , hariana to sham churasi road km1-6 b/s , ludhiana bhundri road km 8-9 r/s ( div of 0.0164 ha) , ludhiana bhundri road km 9-10 r/s (div of 0.0218 ha) , ludhiana ferozpur road km 98-99 r/s (div of 0.0107 ha) , ludhiana bhundri road km 9-10 r/s ( div of 0.0221 ha) , hariana to sham churasi road km14-15 r/s village kalkat , ludhiana-dhurri railway line km 3-4 r/s , phillaur nakodar lohian railway line km 43-44 l/s ( div of 0.0512 ha) , dasuya road to hajipur road km 14 to 15 r/s ( div of 0.0174 ha) , g.t road (ambala-jalandhar road) km 305-306 r/s (div of 0.0182 ha) , ludhiana ferozpur railway line km 21-29 l/s , ludhiana ferozpur railway line km 21-29 r/s , hoshiarpur todasuya roadkm 22 to 35 b/s , phagwara chandigarh road km 51 to 52 l/s ( div of 0.0165 ha) , dakha distributory rd barewal pull to ayali pull r/s , malsian tashpur road km 3-4 l/s , sunnet chownki , old baradari jalandhar road km 0-1 l/s , old baradari jalandhar road km 0-1 r/s , mukerian to talwara road km 11 to 12 l/s at village sandhwal ( div of 0.009036 ha) , old g.t road l/s rf ludhiana , g.t road km 278-279 l/
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 03f16e4b-fc72-4216-a5b2-a8fa4eca418b
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_307037
Download techsummary_307037
Download TenderResult30102025
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Detailoflotsggddcut1NEW Tender Documents
Download Specialconditionsofsaleof_1 Tender Documents
Download GeneralConditionsofsale Tender Documents
Download Specialinstructionasperte_2 Tender Documents
Download a2b3e5e6-c727-4f50-beac-d8892737fd54 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_307037 Tender Documents
Download conditionssaleofCMnew Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000