BRR : 8038538
Tender Brief : , Kartarpur To Kapurthala Road Km 8-9 R/S ( Div Of 0.0068 Ha) , Rasoolpur Uggi Adhi Road ( River To Adhi L/S) ( Div Of 0.0451 Ha) , Jalandhar Amritsar Nhai Km 389-90 L/S ( Div Of 0.033 Ha) , Ludhiana Ferozpur Road Km 103-104 R/S ( Div Of 0.34216 Ha) , Jalandhar Nakodar Road Km 4-5 R/S ( Div Of 0.0121 Ha) , Kartarpur To Nakodar Road Km 5-6 R/S ( Div Of 0.0138 Ha) , Garhshankar To Nurpur Bedi Road Km 0-1 L/S , Balachaur To Garhi Road Km 1-2 R/S ( Div Of 0.0128 Ha) , Jalandhar-Hoshiarpur Road To Village Patara Road ( Div Of 0.0101 Ha) , Jalandhar-Kapurthala Roadkm 11-12 R/S ( Div Of 0.0398 Ha) ,... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,52,700
Submission Date
16-09-2025
Contract Date
29-09-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
9 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,91,000 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,27,700 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,43,000 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,74,800 | L1 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,34,900 | L1 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,31,220 | L2 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,58,000 | L6 |
Work Detail
, kartarpur to kapurthala road km 8-9 r/s ( div of 0.0068 ha) , rasoolpur uggi adhi road ( river to adhi l/s) ( div of 0.0451 ha) , jalandhar amritsar nhai km 389-90 l/s ( div of 0.033 ha) , ludhiana ferozpur road km 103-104 r/s ( div of 0.34216 ha) , jalandhar nakodar road km 4-5 r/s ( div of 0.0121 ha) , kartarpur to nakodar road km 5-6 r/s ( div of 0.0138 ha) , garhshankar to nurpur bedi road km 0-1 l/s , balachaur to garhi road km 1-2 r/s ( div of 0.0128 ha) , jalandhar-hoshiarpur road to village patara road ( div of 0.0101 ha) , jalandhar-kapurthala roadkm 11-12 r/s ( div of 0.0398 ha) , g.t road km 291-292 r/s ( div of 0.0348 ha) , dhurri railway line km 4-11 r/s , mukerian to gurdaspur road km 3-4 l/s ( div of 0.012 ha) , ludhiana bhundri road km 8-9 l/s ( div of 0.0128 ha) , kohara machhiwara road km 14 to 15 r/s (div of 0.0070 ha) , kapurthala to kala sangha to nakodar road km 12-14 l/s (div of 0.0844 ha) , p.s.p.l office to lajwanti pull km 1-2 l/s , hariana to sham churasi road km1-6 b/s , ludhiana bhundri road km 8-9 r/s ( div of 0.0164 ha) , ludhiana bhundri road km 9-10 r/s (div of 0.0218 ha) , jalandhar to kapurthala road km 11-12 r/s (div of 0.306 ha) , ludhiana ferozpur road km 98-99 r/s (div of 0.0107 ha) , ludhiana bhundri road km 9-10 r/s ( div of 0.0221 ha) , hariana to sham churasi road km14-15 r/s village kalkat , ludhiana-dhurri railway line km 3-4 r/s , phillaur nakodar lohian railway line km 43-44 l/s ( div of 0.0512 ha) , dasuya road to hajipur road km 14 to 15 r/s ( div of 0.0174 ha) , g.t road (ambala-jalandhar road) km 305-306 r/s (div of 0.0182 ha) , ludhiana ferozpur railway line km 21-29 l/s , ludhiana ferozpur railway line km 21-29 r/s , hoshiarpur todasuya roadkm 22 to 35 b/s , phagwara chandigarh road km 51 to 52 l/s ( div of 0.0165 ha) , dakha distributory rd barewal pull to ayali pull r/s , malsian tashpur road km 3-4 l/s , sunnet chownki , s.b canal rd rajgarh pull to birmi pull l/s , old baradari jalandhar road km 0-1 l/s , ol
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Tendernotice_2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | DetailofLotsGGDDLots3925 | Tender Documents |
| Download | GeneralConditionsofsale | Tender Documents |
| Download | Specialconditionsofsaleof_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Specialinstructionasperte_2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | b72191dc-8738-447f-ae9d-6ee36c58f7b5 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_301261 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000