BRR : 8219154
Tender Brief : Supply Of Angle Cock R 3/4Angle Cock R 3/4,Angle Cock R 3/4 Left Design As Per Kpa Drawing No.Er/Kpa/El/Va. 3Hb.160D W Ith Handle For Cock As Per Rdso Drg No.Cg-K 7095, Alt-2. As Per Drg.No. Rdso Drg No.Cg-K 7 095, Alt-2. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,100
Submission Date
11-11-2024
Contract Date
07-11-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,100 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of angle cock r 3/4angle cock r 3/4,angle cock r 3/4 left design as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/va. 3hb.160d w ith handle for cock as per rdso drg no.cg-k 7095, alt-2. as per drg.no. rdso drg no.cg-k 7 095, alt-2. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b8499af4-f914-4697-9700-f512be0c1057 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4478515 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4478525 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4478545 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4478551 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4478558 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4478568 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 604ba397-4714-487f-a63f-a2d5fbba5ed3 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000