BRR : 11988474
Tender Brief : Supply Of angle cock r 3/4 , angle cock r 3/4 left design as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/va. 3hb.160d w ith handle for cock as per rdso drg no.cg-k 7095, alt-2. as per drg.no. rdso drg no.cg-k 7 095, alt-2. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,515
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,515 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of angle cock r 3/4 , angle cock r 3/4 left design as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/va. 3hb.160d w ith handle for cock as per rdso drg no.cg-k 7095, alt-2. as per drg.no. rdso drg no.cg-k 7 095, alt-2. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c8f91edb-9cf3-4fdf-beb0-edf3c89ac023 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000