BRR : 8176153
Tender Brief : Supply Of Dust Excluder For 203 Mm Bogiedust Excluder For 203 Mm Bogie,Dust Excluder For 203 Mm Bogie Mounted Air Brake Cylinder (With Slack Adjuster) To Rds O Drg. No. Sk- 81204, Alt-4, Item-5 And Rdso Spec. No. C-K013 With Rev. 1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] General Stores Depot Uttar Pradesh 7184.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,71,161.73
Submission Date
16-10-2025
Contract Date
30-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,71,161.73 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of dust excluder for 203 mm bogiedust excluder for 203 mm bogie,dust excluder for 203 mm bogie mounted air brake cylinder (with slack adjuster) to rds o drg. no. sk- 81204, alt-4, item-5 and rdso spec. no. c-k013 with rev. 1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] general stores depot uttar pradesh 7184.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 627e8adb-4c1c-4d15-a2fa-19bebeeff123 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000