BRR : 2646118
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Dust Excluder For 203 Mm Bogie Mounted Air Brake Cylinder ( With Slack Adjuster ) To Rdso Drg. No.Sk- 81204 Alt-4 Item -5 And Rdso Spec. C-K-013 With Rev.1Dust Excluder For 203 Mm Bogie Mounted Air Brake Cylinder ( With Slack Adjuster ) To Rdso Drg. No.Sk- 81204 Alt-4 Item -5 And Rdso Spec. C-K-013 With Rev.1, Dust Excluder For 203 Mm Bogie Mounted Air Brake Cylinder ( With Slack Adjuster ) To Rdso Drg. No .Sk- 81204 Alt-4 Item -5 And Rdso Spec. C-K-013 With Rev.1 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of D Elivery ] General Stores Depot Gorakhpur, ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,84,279.36
Submission Date
24-04-2024
Contract Date
30-04-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,84,279.36 L1
Work Detail
supply of dust excluder for 203 mm bogie mounted air brake cylinder ( with slack adjuster ) to rdso drg. no.sk- 81204 alt-4 item -5 and rdso spec. c-k-013 with rev.1dust excluder for 203 mm bogie mounted air brake cylinder ( with slack adjuster ) to rdso drg. no.sk- 81204 alt-4 item -5 and rdso spec. c-k-013 with rev.1, dust excluder for 203 mm bogie mounted air brake cylinder ( with slack adjuster ) to rdso drg. no .sk- 81204 alt-4 item -5 and rdso spec. c-k-013 with rev.1 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of d elivery ] general stores depot gorakhpur, uttar pradesh 14337.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cb1af536-6115-4ba7-9a61-56efad23b3a1
Download File Name File Description
Download 0eabdf6a-7803-45f1-8c56-f4428e61d612 Tender Documents
Download 3861606 Tender Documents
Download 4859214 Tender Documents
Download 4859230 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000