BRR : 8163232
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Piston Packing Cup For Reverser And Commutator To Drg.No.Elw/Bsl/Wag4/3/27.108.Al T-2. Note: 1) Material Purchase Will Be Made From Clw Approved Sources. 2) The Suppliers Shall Engraved/Embos Sed Their Name/Emblem , Batch No. And Year Of Manufacturer On Each Piece.Piston Packing Cup For Reverser And Commutator To Drg.No.Elw/Bsl/Wag4/3/27.108.Al T-2. Note: 1) Material Purchase Will Be Made From Clw Approved Sources. 2) The Suppliers Shall Engraved/Embos Sed Their Name/Emblem , Batch No. And Year Of Manufacturer On Each Piece.,Piston Packing Cup For Reverser And Commutator To Drg.No.E... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 79,529.64
Submission Date
24-10-2025
Contract Date
28-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,529.64 L1
Work Detail
supply of piston packing cup for reverser and commutator to drg.no.elw/bsl/wag4/3/27.108.al t-2. note: 1) material purchase will be made from clw approved sources. 2) the suppliers shall engraved/embos sed their name/emblem , batch no. and year of manufacturer on each piece.piston packing cup for reverser and commutator to drg.no.elw/bsl/wag4/3/27.108.al t-2. note: 1) material purchase will be made from clw approved sources. 2) the suppliers shall engraved/embos sed their name/emblem , batch no. and year of manufacturer on each piece.,piston packing cup for reverser and commutator to drg.no.elw/bsl/wag4/3 /27.108.al t-2. note: 1) material purchase will be made from clw approved sources. 2) the suppliers shall engraved/embos sed their name/emblem , batch no. and year of manufacturer on each piece. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3ed9e7c3-d157-4077-a6b3-f6a1ddc91875
Download File Name File Description
Download 2c75d7df-a337-406e-bd68-919d29c0cfa4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000