BRR : 7112958
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Piston Packing For Servo Motor Of Line Contactore [Synthetic Rubber] D Rg.No. 4Twd.111.073 Alt-4 Note: (1) Material Purchase Will Be Made From Clw Approved Sources. (2) The Suppliers Shall Engraved/Embosed Their Name/ Emblem,Batch No And Year Of Manufacture On Each Piece. [ Warra Nty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 60,321.6
Submission Date
05-07-2024
Contract Date
16-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,321.6 L1
Work Detail
supply of piston packing for servo motor of line contactore [synthetic rubber] d rg.no. 4twd.111.073 alt-4 note: (1) material purchase will be made from clw approved sources. (2) the suppliers shall engraved/embosed their name/ emblem,batch no and year of manufacture on each piece. [ warra nty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6b6c0f15-06b1-4930-be2d-c61fb2e95228
Download File Name File Description
Download 4692842 Tender Documents
Download 4692846 Tender Documents
Download 4694132 Tender Documents
Download 74c5e43d-c32b-4d94-a514-262722590130 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000