BRR : 8098058
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Clutch Plate - Plate , Pressure Plate - Plate , Suspension Bush - Bush , Wiper Blade - Blade , Accelerator Cable - Cable , Gasket Water Inlet Pipe - Pipe , Tappet Cover Gasket - Cover , Spark Plug Set - Set , Head Gasket - Gasket , Water Filter - Filter , Oil Seal - Seal Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
12,500
Contract Value
₹ 11,705
Saving / Difference
₹ 795 ▲
Submission Date
13-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,225 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,054 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,705 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for clutch plate - plate , pressure plate - plate , suspension bush - bush , wiper blade - blade , accelerator cable - cable , gasket water inlet pipe - pipe , tappet cover gasket - cover , spark plug set - set , head gasket - gasket , water filter - filter , oil seal - seal total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4b0dd23e-c175-4cab-9ce9-b9e44ad7dcb5
Download File Name File Description
Download urgency_2025-10-03-13-55-15_a7539c36f9a689d188f5831cbecec202 Tender Documents
Download 8427296_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 49b15e19-d1f3-4eee-bbf9-6dd28e0c6b38 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000