BRR : 7607510
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Wiper Blade Rear , Brake Shoe Linning , Tappet Cover Gasket , Sparking Plug , C E Bush , Clutch Plate , Outer , Gasket (Bhel) Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,150
Submission Date
15-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,069 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,764 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,150 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for wiper blade rear , brake shoe linning , tappet cover gasket , sparking plug , c e bush , clutch plate , outer , gasket (bhel) total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6cfc62d8-3be6-466d-90ab-22b1af0a80fb
Download File Name File Description
Download boq_item_sample_file_2025-06-11-17-26-38_c1d428b0e9f3f55097794284bc3840da Tender Documents
Download 7955157_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download be9aab13-a99b-42be-9139-0dbc22fa8d54 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000