BRR : 8067824
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Ready Mixed Light Grey Brushing Finishingpaint Ready Mixed Light Grey Brushing Finishing,Paint Ready Mixed Light Grey Brushing Finishing Exterior Semi Gloss For General Purpose. Isc-631 To Is:13607/92 Or Latest. Packing In 20 Ltrs. Non-Returnable New M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89 Or Latest Gr. B-Ii. [ W Arranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,05,684
Submission Date
18-09-2025
Contract Date
07-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,05,684 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed light grey brushing finishingpaint ready mixed light grey brushing finishing,paint ready mixed light grey brushing finishing exterior semi gloss for general purpose. isc-631 to is:13607/92 or latest. packing in 20 ltrs. non-returnable new m.s. drums to is:2552/89 or latest gr. b-ii. [ w arranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | dc9e8675-3954-46ed-bb54-3bbdbb554863 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000