BRR : 7989006
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Ready Mixed Brushingpaint Ready Mixed Brushing,Paint Ready Mixed Brushing Finishing Semigloss For General Purpose Dark Admirality Grey Isc:632 To Is:13607/92 Or Latest In 20 Ltrs. New Non-Returnable M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89 Or Latest Gr. B-Ii. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 24,780
Submission Date
14-08-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,780 L1
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed brushingpaint ready mixed brushing,paint ready mixed brushing finishing semigloss for general purpose dark admirality grey isc:632 to is:13607/92 or latest in 20 ltrs. new non-returnable m.s. drums to is:2552/89 or latest gr. b-ii. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e827282c-0a67-451d-a79b-a813350981a5
Download File Name File Description
Download 4694246 Tender Documents
Download 4694254 Tender Documents
Download 4694261 Tender Documents
Download 7896ecb3-f4f7-4d79-b48e-3c7bf3cd4d11 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000