BRR : 7745300
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Ready Mixed Brushing Exterior.Paint Ready Mixed Brushing Exterior.,Paint Ready Mixed Brushing Exterior Semigloss For General Purpose Black To Is:13607/92 Or Latest In 20 Ltrs. Ne W Non-Returnable M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89 Or Latest Gr. B-Ii. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 77,049.28
Submission Date
30-05-2025
Contract Date
07-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 77,049.28 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed brushing exterior.paint ready mixed brushing exterior.,paint ready mixed brushing exterior semigloss for general purpose black to is:13607/92 or latest in 20 ltrs. ne w non-returnable m.s. drums to is:2552/89 or latest gr. b-ii. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6354f000-f0b1-439a-a2a7-c7f4ad8366b7 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000