BRR : 8061355
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Bracketbearing Bracket,Bearing Bracket (Sub Assly.) Escort Drg. No: 40.586.07.01(2) Or Sanrok Drg.N O: 2Ed.181.1088 Or Blue Bird Tech Pvt. Ltd. Or Westing House Should Provide Similar Prod Uct That Confirms The Standard & Dimensions To Escort Or Sanrok Drawing. Ref: Camtec H Schaku Coupler Maintenance Manual Camtech/M/Proj/2019-20/Mp8/1.0 & Oem/Nabl Tc Requ Ired With Gc/Wc Required As Per Irs Condition And Confirming To Rdso Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 02 Of Feb-2025. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,89,599.05
Submission Date
01-10-2025
Contract Date
06-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,89,599.05 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bearing bracketbearing bracket,bearing bracket (sub assly.) escort drg. no: 40.586.07.01(2) or sanrok drg.n o: 2ed.181.1088 or blue bird tech pvt. ltd. or westing house should provide similar prod uct that confirms the standard & dimensions to escort or sanrok drawing. ref: camtec h schaku coupler maintenance manual camtech/m/proj/2019-20/mp8/1.0 & oem/nabl tc requ ired with gc/wc required as per irs condition and confirming to rdso spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 02 of feb-2025. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 29833cf9-6464-4864-bd0c-7904927d458f |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000