BRR : 7809588
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Bracket (Sub Assly.) Escortbearing Bracket (Sub Assly.) Escort,Bearing Bracket (Sub Assly.) Escort Drg No: 40.586.07.01(2) Or Sanrok Drg .No: 2Ed.1 81.1088 Or Blue Bird Tech Pvt. Ltd. Or Westinghouse Should Provide Similar Product That Confirms The Sta Ndard & Dimensions To Escort Or Sanrok Drawing. Ref: Camtech Schaku Coupler Maintenance Manual Ca Mtech/M/Proj/19-20/M98. & Oem/Nabl Tc Required With Gc/Wc Required As Per Irs Condition. [ Warra Nty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 51,920
Submission Date
30-07-2025
Contract Date
05-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 51,920 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bearing bracket (sub assly.) escortbearing bracket (sub assly.) escort,bearing bracket (sub assly.) escort drg no: 40.586.07.01(2) or sanrok drg .no: 2ed.1 81.1088 or blue bird tech pvt. ltd. or westinghouse should provide similar product that confirms the sta ndard & dimensions to escort or sanrok drawing. ref: camtech schaku coupler maintenance manual ca mtech/m/proj/19-20/m98. & oem/nabl tc required with gc/wc required as per irs condition. [ warra nty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 81f36306-e21b-45dd-9cdf-e2d07f523c56 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000