BRR : 8059373
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Silencer Assy , Disk Brake Pad , Steering Lock Assy , Drive Assy , Filter Element Intake , Hose Connector , Fuel Filter Water Separator , Gear Lever Kit , Fog Lamp , Oil Dipstick , Break Shoe Assy , Electric Flasher Unit 244V , Magnetic Solenoid , Isolator Switch , Handle Doors Rh Total Quantity : 24 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,167.16
Submission Date
03-10-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,509 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,167.16 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,820 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for silencer assy , disk brake pad , steering lock assy , drive assy , filter element intake , hose connector , fuel filter water separator , gear lever kit , fog lamp , oil dipstick , break shoe assy , electric flasher unit 244v , magnetic solenoid , isolator switch , handle doors rh total quantity : 24
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 926dad36-fdbb-42c7-bdb6-d87174934373
Download File Name File Description
Download 8384174_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 3bfb5e73-f5fa-42cb-9dbf-a9dc9d25366c Tender Documents
Download silencer_2025-09-22-12-34-36_5b71022414009facae2f3e9a5e6f20e8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000