BRR : 8003896
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Silencer Assy , Disk Brake Pad , Steering Lock Assy , Drive Assy , Filter Element Intake , Hose Connector , Fuel Filter Water Separator , Gear Level Kit , Fog Lamp Yellow , Oil Dipstick , Break Shoe Assy , Electric Flasher Unit 24V , Magnetic Solenoid , Isolator Switch , Handle Door Rs Total Quantity : 24 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,167.16
Submission Date
12-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,167.16 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,734 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,091 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for silencer assy , disk brake pad , steering lock assy , drive assy , filter element intake , hose connector , fuel filter water separator , gear level kit , fog lamp yellow , oil dipstick , break shoe assy , electric flasher unit 24v , magnetic solenoid , isolator switch , handle door rs total quantity : 24
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c49f5a24-befe-4ad9-8456-24fdede2c9ea
Download File Name File Description
Download silencer_2025-09-02-18-34-04_ed010a8117aa50f7837f1007468f8563 Tender Documents
Download 8299780_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download dd140849-8d5e-4e74-baca-a23a44f86a58 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000