BRR : 8015353
Tender Brief : Supply Of Kit Gasket And Sealing Parts Suitablekit Gasket And Sealing Parts Suitable,Kit Gasket And Sealing Parts Suitable For Elgi Make Air Compressor. Model No: Trc 2507, Elg I Part No. 072403419 As Per Annexure-I. Make: Elgi Or Equivalent. [ Warranty Period: 24 Months After T He Date Of Delivery ] ] Sse/Mill Wright Shop/Ubl Karnataka 15.00 Set => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 38,674.5
Submission Date
23-09-2025
Contract Date
24-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 38,674.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of kit gasket and sealing parts suitablekit gasket and sealing parts suitable,kit gasket and sealing parts suitable for elgi make air compressor. model no: trc 2507, elg i part no. 072403419 as per annexure-i. make: elgi or equivalent. [ warranty period: 24 months after t he date of delivery ] ] sse/mill wright shop/ubl karnataka 15.00 set => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1be5ed34-6d2e-4cc6-961f-c0f5e0a12af1 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000