BRR : 11888681
Tender Brief : Supply Of kit gasket and sealing parts to elgi part no. 0724403419 for compressor model trc-2507 for 1400 hp demu/dpc. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 91,770.96
Submission Date
31-07-2026
Contract Date
18-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 91,770.96 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of kit gasket and sealing parts to elgi part no. 0724403419 for compressor model trc-2507 for 1400 hp demu/dpc.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5e09a4a8-82ee-4154-b056-39579b848c0a | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000