BRR : 7992669
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Radiator Assy , Alternator Assy , Water Pump Assy , Speedometer Assy , Trailer Control Valve , Main Shaft , Wiper Blade , Clutch Relase Bearing , Damper Shimmy Total Quantity : 12 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 85,210
Submission Date
10-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,210 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 88,018 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 95,023 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for radiator assy , alternator assy , water pump assy , speedometer assy , trailer control valve , main shaft , wiper blade , clutch relase bearing , damper shimmy total quantity : 12
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 41b02f4b-f8bc-40bc-802e-91d16f817e8b
Download File Name File Description
Download adobe_scan_30-aug-2025_-1_2025-08-30-18-21-37_76307199e99fab50c02bbb445d6f17f7 Tender Documents
Download 8289255_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 38a21270-e17e-4177-9908-4bb7d0403cd1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000