BRR : 11968887
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Speedometer Trailer Control Valve - Mt Store , Speedometer Flexible Shaft - Mt Store , Wiper Blade Assy - Mt Store , Fuel Pipe With Hose - Mt Store , Air Pressure Pipe Assy - Mt Store Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 32,620
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 32,620 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,100 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,160 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for speedometer trailer control valve - mt store , speedometer flexible shaft - mt store , wiper blade assy - mt store , fuel pipe with hose - mt store , air pressure pipe assy - mt store
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 07625188-9486-41b8-abc5-4d5f029864c8 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4101208b-b580-461c-871c-88e4cd1d378f Tender Documents
Download 9773596_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download atc_132a_2026-08-18-18-11-34_f1ffd146c453d01b0f5d4081cf7023c4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000