BRR : 7978956
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhusawal, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Toggle Switch, 10A, 250V Of Model Kt-102 [Toggle Switch, 10A, 250V Of Model Kt-1021By Of M/S. Kaycee Make Or Its Equivalent As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/S-27, Alt A Or Latest. Note 1) Tenderer Must Mention The Make & Model No. Of The Material Along With Their Offer, Otherwise Such Offers Is Liable For Rejection 2) Material To Be Procured From Clw Approved Source Or Their Authorized Dealer As Per Clw Item Id: 2100927.]Toggle Switch, 10A, 250V Of Model Kt-102 [Toggle Switch, 10A, 250V Of Model Kt-1021By Of M/S. Kaycee Make Or Its Equivalent As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/S-27, Alt A Or La... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 33,035.28
Submission Date
07-07-2025
Contract Date
13-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,035.28 L1
Work Detail
supply of toggle switch, 10a, 250v of model kt-102 [toggle switch, 10a, 250v of model kt-1021by of m/s. kaycee make or its equivalent as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-27, alt a or latest. note 1) tenderer must mention the make & model no. of the material along with their offer, otherwise such offers is liable for rejection 2) material to be procured from clw approved source or their authorized dealer as per clw item id: 2100927.]toggle switch, 10a, 250v of model kt-102 [toggle switch, 10a, 250v of model kt-1021by of m/s. kaycee make or its equivalent as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-27, alt a or latest. note 1) tenderer must mention the make & model no. of the material along with their offer, otherwise such offers is liable for rejection 2) material to be procured from clw approved source or their authorized dealer as per clw item id: 2100927.],toggle switch, 10a, 250v of model kt-1021by of m/s. kaycee make or its equivalent as per c lw spec. no. clw/es/s-27, alt a or latest. note 1) tenderer must mention the make & model no. of the mat erial along with their offer, otherwise such offers is liable for rejection 2) material to be procured from clw approved source or their authorized dealer as per clw item id: 2100927. [ warranty period: 30 months a fter the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5305ce15-f943-4b98-a890-a969e1ae642f
Download File Name File Description
Download SpecCLW-ES-S-27-A Tender Documents
Download 5442366 Tender Documents
Download 5442372 Tender Documents
Download e5cbe440-e5f1-41b7-9675-7e99595e243c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000