BRR : 10855362
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of digital vernier caliper range: 0-300 mm [ digital vernier caliper range: 0-300 mm lc : 0.001mm., detailed technical specification as per attached annexure. note: tenderer shall submit technical datasheet of the offered material like model no. & brand /make along with their offer, otherwise such offers are liable for rejection. material to be procured from oem or oem authorised dealers only. iso/iec 17025 accredited calibration certificate, not older than 03 months from the date of supply has to be submitted along with supply of material. ] , digital vernier caliper range: 0-300 mm l... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 75,520
Submission Date
23-04-2026
Contract Date
27-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,520 L1
Work Detail
supply of digital vernier caliper range: 0-300 mm [ digital vernier caliper range: 0-300 mm lc : 0.001mm., detailed technical specification as per attached annexure. note: tenderer shall submit technical datasheet of the offered material like model no. & brand /make along with their offer, otherwise such offers are liable for rejection. material to be procured from oem or oem authorised dealers only. iso/iec 17025 accredited calibration certificate, not older than 03 months from the date of supply has to be submitted along with supply of material. ] , digital vernier caliper range: 0-300 mm lc : 0.001mm., detailed technical specification as p er attached annexure. note: tenderer shall submit technical datasheet of the offered material like model no . & brand /make along with their offer, otherwise such offers are liable for rejection. material to be procured from oem or oem authorised dealers only. iso/iec 17025 accredited calibration certificate, not older than 0 3 months from the date of supply has to be submitted along with supply of material. [ warranty period: 3 0 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download df8d9f7e-e492-4962-a4ec-e22258105549 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5732455 Tender Documents
Download a534d0a6-98f9-42f1-bea3-08621152a986 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000