BRR : 7813186
Tender Brief : Supply Of Inlet Flange Gasket Of Sctm For Wap 7 Loinlet Flange Gasket Of Sctm For Wap 7 Lo,Inlet Flange Gasket Of Sctm For Wap 7 Loco As Per Els/Ed Drg No. Sr.Dee/Rs/Ed/Elect-187 And Discharge Flange Bas E Gasket Of Sctm For 3 Phase Loco As Per Drg. No. Ngp/Trs/4/25.061 Rev 0. Note: Supply By Sources As Per Clw Item Id: 210061 7 And 2100556 And 2101221 In Ireps Vendor Directory. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,122
Submission Date
04-08-2025
Contract Date
11-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,122 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of inlet flange gasket of sctm for wap 7 loinlet flange gasket of sctm for wap 7 lo,inlet flange gasket of sctm for wap 7 loco as per els/ed drg no. sr.dee/rs/ed/elect-187 and discharge flange bas e gasket of sctm for 3 phase loco as per drg. no. ngp/trs/4/25.061 rev 0. note: supply by sources as per clw item id: 210061 7 and 2100556 and 2101221 in ireps vendor directory. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | bb9f3e9f-172e-48ad-9b70-daf4389bf6a1 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000