BRR : 11948638
Tender Brief : Corrigendum : Supply Of inlet flange gasket and discharge flange base gasket of sctm for 3 phase loco as per drg. no. ngp/trs/4/25.061 rev 0. (or) els/ed drg no. sr.dee/rs/ed/elect-187. , inlet flange gasket and discharge flange base gasket of sctm for 3 phase loco as per drg. no. ngp/trs/4/25.061 re v 0. (or) els/ed drg no. sr.dee/rs/ed/elect-187. note: supply by sources as per clw item id: 2100556 and 2101221 in ireps vendor directory. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: ma... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 44,722
Submission Date
21-07-2026
Contract Date
25-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 44,722 | L1 |
Work Detail
corrigendum : supply of inlet flange gasket and discharge flange base gasket of sctm for 3 phase loco as per drg. no. ngp/trs/4/25.061 rev 0. (or) els/ed drg no. sr.dee/rs/ed/elect-187. , inlet flange gasket and discharge flange base gasket of sctm for 3 phase loco as per drg. no. ngp/trs/4/25.061 re v 0. (or) els/ed drg no. sr.dee/rs/ed/elect-187. note: supply by sources as per clw item id: 2100556 and 2101221 in ireps vendor directory. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c196e788-b015-41d4-a5ad-c7e8c65b4077 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000