BRR : 7812450
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Supply Of Z939 Bearing Solvent Heavy-Duty, Non- Flammable, Residue-Less Bearing Solvent Cleaner Cum Degreaser.Z939 Bearing Solvent Heavy-Duty, Non- Flammable, Residue-Less Bearing Solvent Cleaner Cum Degreaser.,Z939 Bearing Solvent Heavy-Duty, Non- Flammable, Residue-Less Bearing Solvent Cleaner Cum Degreaser For Quick And Efficient Cleaning Of G Rease, Grime, Dirt, Tar, Wax, Old Grease Residues, And Other Such Contaminants With Dual Spray Valve In 700 Ml Aerosol Can. Makes/Brands: Stanvac/Cori Um/Superon. Or Similar Note: The Firm Should Submit Test Certificate. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 14,160
Submission Date
30-07-2025
Contract Date
08-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,160 L1
Work Detail
supply of z939 bearing solvent heavy-duty, non- flammable, residue-less bearing solvent cleaner cum degreaser.z939 bearing solvent heavy-duty, non- flammable, residue-less bearing solvent cleaner cum degreaser.,z939 bearing solvent heavy-duty, non- flammable, residue-less bearing solvent cleaner cum degreaser for quick and efficient cleaning of g rease, grime, dirt, tar, wax, old grease residues, and other such contaminants with dual spray valve in 700 ml aerosol can. makes/brands: stanvac/cori um/superon. or similar note: the firm should submit test certificate. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fcb998e0-af52-4985-b6af-2aa7ab114d05
Download File Name File Description
Download f9d2aeb3-ec24-4b38-b932-7f887d87b06b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000