BRR : 7740458
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kalyan, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Z939 Bearing Solvent Heavy Dutyz939 Bearing Solvent Heavy Duty,#Z939 Bearing Solvent Heavy Duty, Non-Flammable, Residue-Less Bearing Solvent Cleaner C Um Degreaser For Quick And Efficient Cleaning Of Grease, Grime, Dirt, Tar, Wax, Old Grease Residues And Ot Her Such Contaminants With Dual Spray Valve In 700 Ml Aerosol Can. Makes/Brands: Stanvac/Corium/Sup Ercon. Or It?S Authorized Dealer Only. Note: The Firm Should Submit Authorized Dealership Certificate And Te St Certificate. ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,100
Submission Date
23-05-2025
Contract Date
02-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,100 L1
Work Detail
supply of z939 bearing solvent heavy dutyz939 bearing solvent heavy duty,#z939 bearing solvent heavy duty, non-flammable, residue-less bearing solvent cleaner c um degreaser for quick and efficient cleaning of grease, grime, dirt, tar, wax, old grease residues and ot her such contaminants with dual spray valve in 700 ml aerosol can. makes/brands: stanvac/corium/sup ercon. or it?s authorized dealer only. note: the firm should submit authorized dealership certificate and te st certificate. ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bff96a7c-00c4-4835-8e0d-dc82e227b259
Download File Name File Description
Download 5256752 Tender Documents
Download c4299b03-8153-4ecf-a6de-9678cc823760 Tender Documents
Download 5256749 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000