BRR : 7801715
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Engine Mounting Pad Front , Engine Mounting Pad Rear , Oil Seal , Wheel Bearing Front , Gear Lever Repair Kit , Needle Bearing , Fan Belt , Clutch Cylinder Assy , Weather Strip Wind Shield Glass Total Quantity : 24 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,865
Submission Date
13-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,865 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,693 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,967 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for engine mounting pad front , engine mounting pad rear , oil seal , wheel bearing front , gear lever repair kit , needle bearing , fan belt , clutch cylinder assy , weather strip wind shield glass total quantity : 24
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5fb0766d-f2a1-4c46-a1fd-e11f879e5a32
Download File Name File Description
Download b9d686fd-3725-4454-b581-216cfd90a36e Tender Documents
Download specifications_mt22_2025-07-23-08-35-16_563d47d5a5d1e64ce64b0ce3c609a6e9 Tender Documents
Download 8125065_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000