BRR : 7621978
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Weather Strip Wind Shield Glass , Wind Screen Glass Assy , Gear Shifting Rod , Timing Belt Tensioner , Engine Mounting Pad Front , Spring Brake Actuator , Field Coil Assy 24V , Water Pump Assy Total Quantity : 11 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 44,404
Submission Date
18-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,404 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,470 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,510 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for weather strip wind shield glass , wind screen glass assy , gear shifting rod , timing belt tensioner , engine mounting pad front , spring brake actuator , field coil assy 24v , water pump assy total quantity : 11
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 180dfbfa-4d91-4059-ba71-b1628ef3a38e
Download File Name File Description
Download 44404_specification_2025-06-27-12-16-53_9ef1725342e5688d0cbca0c2fe866f31 Tender Documents
Download 8018970_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 6bde7ed9-a7a8-4723-bbed-73cdcf3a13f3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000