BRR : 7782030
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Dark Admirality Grey To Isc:632 To Icf/Md/Spec /045 Issue Status 02 Rev. 03 Except Clause C3 Of Is:8662/2004. Wet Opacity 22 Sq.M/Per Ltr. Packing In 20 Ltrs. New Non-Returnable M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89 Gr. B-Ii. (This Item Is Reserved For Icf Approved S Ources Only) This Is Shelf Life Items And Should Be Procured With Staggered Delivery Period . Supplier To Mention/Print Date Of Manufacturing On The Item & Item To Be Supplied Within 60 Days Of Manufacture D Ate. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,14,524
Submission Date
18-03-2025
Contract Date
11-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,14,524 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing dark admirality grey to isc:632 to icf/md/spec /045 issue status 02 rev. 03 except clause c3 of is:8662/2004. wet opacity 22 sq.m/per ltr. packing in 20 ltrs. new non-returnable m.s. drums to is:2552/89 gr. b-ii. (this item is reserved for icf approved s ources only) this is shelf life items and should be procured with staggered delivery period . supplier to mention/print date of manufacturing on the item & item to be supplied within 60 days of manufacture d ate. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] smm-d(d), new katni jn., wcr madhya pradesh 920.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d113b9c0-d469-4ea3-99ac-e6701123fd81 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 97a001ab-96c8-4fc8-96e8-8358024b9520 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000