BRR : 7778379
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Coupler Rod For Uncoupling Gear Arrangement For Boxnhl Wagons. To Rdso Drg.No. Wd-09034-S-13, Item-1, Alt-4Coupler Rod For Uncoupling Gear Arrangement For Boxnhl Wagons. To Rdso Drg.No. Wd-09034-S-13, Item-1, Alt-4,Coupler Rod For Uncoupling Gear Arrangement For Boxnhl Wagons. To Rds O Drg.No. Wd-09034-S-13, Item-1, Alt-4 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,26,560
Submission Date
06-03-2025
Contract Date
08-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,26,560 L1
Work Detail
supply of coupler rod for uncoupling gear arrangement for boxnhl wagons. to rdso drg.no. wd-09034-s-13, item-1, alt-4coupler rod for uncoupling gear arrangement for boxnhl wagons. to rdso drg.no. wd-09034-s-13, item-1, alt-4,coupler rod for uncoupling gear arrangement for boxnhl wagons. to rds o drg.no. wd-09034-s-13, item-1, alt-4 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 54490e6d-59b9-4142-89f5-e7bc515a96b9
Download File Name File Description
Download WD-09034-S-13-ALT-4 Tender Documents
Download 5254102 Tender Documents
Download 5254104 Tender Documents
Download 5254105 Tender Documents
Download 5254106 Tender Documents
Download 5559256c-bb6e-462f-b909-35e1e76a3706 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000