BRR : 6988736
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Coupler Rod For Uncoupling Gear Arrangement For Boxnhl Wagons. To Rdso Drg.No- Wd-09034-S-13, Item-1, Alt-4Coupler Rod For Uncoupling Gear Arrangement For Boxnhl Wagons. To Rdso Drg.No- Wd-09034-S-13, Item-1, Alt-4,Coupler Rod For Uncoupling Gear Arrangement For Boxnhl Wagons. To Rdso Drg.No- Wd-0 9034-S-13, Item-1, Alt-4 ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,10,106.08
Submission Date
07-01-2025
Contract Date
10-01-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,10,106.08 L1
Work Detail
supply of coupler rod for uncoupling gear arrangement for boxnhl wagons. to rdso drg.no- wd-09034-s-13, item-1, alt-4coupler rod for uncoupling gear arrangement for boxnhl wagons. to rdso drg.no- wd-09034-s-13, item-1, alt-4,coupler rod for uncoupling gear arrangement for boxnhl wagons. to rdso drg.no- wd-0 9034-s-13, item-1, alt-4 ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download baf40103-8c4f-4e4a-9f95-628d2f0d44a0
Download File Name File Description
Download 5205073 Tender Documents
Download fb332c32-e6f6-4759-9b8d-185d5a52a900 Tender Documents
Download WD-09034-S-13-ALT-40096 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000