BRR : 7776296
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sambalpur, Odisha
Tender Brief : Supply Of Spinon Filter Element (Hydraulic) Part No. B132, Make: Baldwin.Spinon Filter Element (Hydraulic) Part No. B132, Make: Baldwin.,Spinon Filter Element (Hydraulic) Part No. B132, Make: Baldwin. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 24,331.6
Submission Date
11-06-2025
Contract Date
05-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,331.6 L1
Work Detail
supply of spinon filter element (hydraulic) part no. b132, make: baldwin.spinon filter element (hydraulic) part no. b132, make: baldwin.,spinon filter element (hydraulic) part no. b132, make: baldwin. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7f3cb03a-eb52-42fc-bc22-af1cd6bce814
Download File Name File Description
Download 4675465 Tender Documents
Download 4675468 Tender Documents
Download 8f50dd94-e8f3-43cf-a4b5-9bc5ab52efb2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000