BRR : 8521515
Tender Brief : Supply Of Oil Filter To Cummins Part No: A062f623 Or Parker Part No: B132 ; Make: Cummins/Fleetguard/Parker Hannifin/Baldwin Or Equivalent.Oil Filter To Cummins Part No: A062f623 Or Parker Part No: B132 ; Make: Cummins/Fleetguard/Parker Hannifin/Baldwin Or Equivalent.,Oil Filter To Cummins Part No: A062f623 Or Parker Part No: B132 ; Make: Cummins/Fleetguard/Parker Hannifin/Baldwin Or Equi Valent. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 30,755.52
Submission Date
18-12-2025
Contract Date
31-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 30,755.52 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of oil filter to cummins part no: a062f623 or parker part no: b132 ; make: cummins/fleetguard/parker hannifin/baldwin or equivalent.oil filter to cummins part no: a062f623 or parker part no: b132 ; make: cummins/fleetguard/parker hannifin/baldwin or equivalent.,oil filter to cummins part no: a062f623 or parker part no: b132 ; make: cummins/fleetguard/parker hannifin/baldwin or equi valent. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 54923555-7214-4f74-b50f-9ac7d8dfd847 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000