BRR : 7761210
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Cut Off Angle Cock With Vent Conforming To Appendix -D Of Rdso Spec. No. 02-Abr-02, Amendment No.3 And Amendment No.-4 Of Sept. 2016 To Rdso Drg. No. Wd-88123-S-01, Alt-2.Cut Off Angle Cock With Vent Conforming To Appendix -D Of Rdso Spec. No. 02-Abr-02, Amendment No.3 And Amendment No.-4 Of Sept. 2016 To Rdso Drg. No. Wd-88123-S-01, Alt-2.,Cut Off Angle Cock With Vent Conforming To Appendix -D Of Rdso Spec. No. 02-Abr-02, Amendm Ent No.3 And Amendment No.-4 Of Sept. 2016 To Rdso Drg. No. Wd-88123-S-01, Alt-2. [ Warranty Period: 30 Mont Hs After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,35,410
Submission Date
24-06-2025
Contract Date
25-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,35,410 L1
Work Detail
supply of cut off angle cock with vent conforming to appendix -d of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, amendment no.3 and amendment no.-4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg. no. wd-88123-s-01, alt-2.cut off angle cock with vent conforming to appendix -d of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, amendment no.3 and amendment no.-4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg. no. wd-88123-s-01, alt-2.,cut off angle cock with vent conforming to appendix -d of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, amendm ent no.3 and amendment no.-4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg. no. wd-88123-s-01, alt-2. [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6b8d640b-98be-4e41-82a7-811aa7757b57
Download File Name File Description
Download 02-ABR-02_AMDT_4Spec Tender Documents
Download 424fa5a8-e96e-4f64-92e6-01fdf0950bbc Tender Documents
Download 5248644 Tender Documents
Download 5248651 Tender Documents
Download 5248657 Tender Documents
Download 5248663 Tender Documents
Download 5430970 Tender Documents
Download drawing Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000