BRR : 7113984
Tender Brief : Supply Of Isolating Cock Without Vent Conforming To Appendix- I Of Rdso Spec. No. 02-Abr-02, With Amendment No. 4 Of Sept. 2016 To Rdso Drg No : Wd-83062-S-04, Alt : 3.Isolating Cock Without Vent Conforming To Appendix- I Of Rdso Spec. No. 02-Abr-02, With Amendment No. 4 Of Sept. 2016 To Rdso Drg No : Wd-83062-S-04, Alt : 3.,Isolating Cock Without Vent Conforming To Appendix- I Of Rdso Spec. No. 0 2-Abr-02, With Amendment No. 4 Of Sept. 2016 To Rdso Drg No : Wd-83062-S-04, Alt : 3. [ Warra Nty Period: 36 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 75,225
Submission Date
09-07-2024
Contract Date
17-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 75,225 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of isolating cock without vent conforming to appendix- i of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-83062-s-04, alt : 3.isolating cock without vent conforming to appendix- i of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-83062-s-04, alt : 3.,isolating cock without vent conforming to appendix- i of rdso spec. no. 0 2-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-83062-s-04, alt : 3. [ warra nty period: 36 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 04bce596-5c71-482b-b0b9-c27d64ee62d4 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000