BRR : 7131327
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  halisahar, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of Synthetic Dark Admirality Greysynthetic Dark Admirality Grey,Paint Ready Mixed Finishing For General Purpose Synthetic Dark Admirality Grey Isc:632 To Is:1 3607/92 (Rev-02; Reaffirmed: May,2019) With 02 Amendments, Latest Amendment Of July 2013.Shelf Life 12 Mon Ths. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,55,429.6
Submission Date
05-08-2024
Contract Date
20-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,55,429.6 L1
Work Detail
supply of synthetic dark admirality greysynthetic dark admirality grey,paint ready mixed finishing for general purpose synthetic dark admirality grey isc:632 to is:1 3607/92 (rev-02; reaffirmed: may,2019) with 02 amendments, latest amendment of july 2013.shelf life 12 mon ths.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8a8aad91-d90d-4d25-b275-2a85c5bca68c
Download File Name File Description
Download 4996295 Tender Documents
Download e28acf91-fa60-4df1-964b-968308589085 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000