BRR : 7111374
Tender Brief : Supply Of Dark Admirality Grey.Dark Admirality Grey.,Enamel, Synthetic Exterior, Finishing Paint, Color: Dark Admirality Grey [Isc 632] Conforming To Is:8 662/2004 [Second Revision] With Additional Requirement As Per Icf Specification No. Icf/M/D/Specn-045. Issue Stat Us-02, Revision-03. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Amm (Els)Bl, Wr Gujarat 140.00 Litre Amm-G Mahalaxmi, Wr Maharashtra 640.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,91,455.95
Submission Date
10-07-2024
Contract Date
15-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,91,455.95 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of dark admirality grey.dark admirality grey.,enamel, synthetic exterior, finishing paint, color: dark admirality grey [isc 632] conforming to is:8 662/2004 [second revision] with additional requirement as per icf specification no. icf/m/d/specn-045. issue stat us-02, revision-03. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] amm (els)bl, wr gujarat 140.00 litre amm-g mahalaxmi, wr maharashtra 640.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e74e92de-0c2f-4e23-b4f6-05f0ce5de8ac |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000