BRR : 10735660
Tender Brief : Supply Of enamel, synthetic exterior, finishing paint , enamel, synthetic exterior, finishing paint, color: dark admirality grey [isc 632] conforming to is:8662/2004 [second revisio n] with additional requirement as per icf specification no. icf/m/d/specn-045. issue status-02, revision-03. specn: is 117-1964 [ warranty per iod: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 67,850
Submission Date
06-04-2026
Contract Date
24-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 67,850 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of enamel, synthetic exterior, finishing paint , enamel, synthetic exterior, finishing paint, color: dark admirality grey [isc 632] conforming to is:8662/2004 [second revisio n] with additional requirement as per icf specification no. icf/m/d/specn-045. issue status-02, revision-03. specn: is 117-1964 [ warranty per iod: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9cad6321-dbf6-41d2-97bf-608dd6b6b8dc | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 563ada8d-02e7-4bc9-8763-c00489097a57 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000