BRR : 7061600
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  ranchi, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Supply Of Internal Combustion Engine Oil Type Epl-2(Api-Sf), Automotive Petrol Engines,Internal Combustion Engine Oil Type Epl-2(Api-Sf), Automotive Petrol Engines,,Internal Combustion Engine Oil Type Epl-2(Api-Sf), Automotive Petrol Engines, Gr. 20W 40 To Is: 13656/2002 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,551.2
Submission Date
10-03-2025
Contract Date
19-03-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,551.2 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,551.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of internal combustion engine oil type epl-2(api-sf), automotive petrol engines,internal combustion engine oil type epl-2(api-sf), automotive petrol engines,,internal combustion engine oil type epl-2(api-sf), automotive petrol engines, gr. 20w 40 to is: 13656/2002 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c9147802-176a-46d8-87a5-86101fd70d98
Download File Name File Description
Download 05e83401-6613-4a8e-b097-787411187635 Tender Documents
Download 4260203 Tender Documents
Download 4890477 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000